ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422014
nr 1242 2014
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. 'Geometri', 288/320. Signed, dated 1985. Subject: 30x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Geometri", 288/320. Signerad, daterad 1985. Motivet: 30x39
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
1000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:12:21
700 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.400 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson